FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 12612044

nr 1261 2044

ARMCHAIRS

one pair, Sengustaviansk modell, early 20th century, Dekor med Sfinxer, wear.

Ett par, Sengustaviansk modell, Tidigt 1900-tal, Dekor med Sfinxer

Condition: slitage

4000

SEK 3600

Monday June 17 2019
at 19:49:37